Tiszasüly


1. osztály

1.                  Benkő Panna Magdolna

2.                  Berdó  Bernadett

3.                  Fajka   Luca

4.                  Gólya  Jonatán

5.                  Katona         Tamás

6.                  Király  Zalán Zoltán

7.                  Kiszely Léna Adrienn

8.                  Lakatos Dzsesszika Jázmin

9.                  Mata    Emese Irén

10.              Mihálycsik Luca Bianka

11.              Patonai Vencel

12.              Rostás Zita Gina

13.              Sinka   Korinna Mónika

14.              Varga  Krisztofer

 

2. osztály

1.                  Benkő Petra

2.                  Bozóki Bernadett

3.                  Egyed Blanka Anikó

4.                  Fridrik Roland Ferenc

5.                  Hajnal Zoltán

6.                  Hegedűs Levente

7.                  Jeges Patrik

8.                  Pető     István

9.                  Rostás Tamara

10.              Turcsányi Gergő

11.              Vizi Karolina Hetti

12.              Vízi Nóra

13.              Zámbori Gergely

 

3. osztály

1.                  Baranyi Hanna Barbara

2.                  Berdó  Beatrix

3.                  Birtalan János László

4.                  Fekete Zsolt

5.                  Gáll Valentin Sándor

6.                  Góman            Dzsenifer

7.                  Gulyás Noémi

8.                  Katona            Csaba

9.                  Lakatos Ádám

10.              Mága Amina Lilla

11.              Mata Béla

12.              Nagy Amanda Kármen

13.              Nagy Szintia Leila

14.              Nagy Tibor Márk

15.              Papp Virág Édua

16.              Rostás Vivien

17.              Sinka Noémi Patrícia

18.              Túró Sándor Kevin

19.              Veréb Noémi

20.              Zaka Zalán Sándor

 

4. osztály

1.                  Berényi János

2.                  Gulyás Áron

3.                  Hajnal Csilla Éva

4.                  Ivanics Tamás Zoltán

5.                  Kis Bianka Nikolett

6.                  Kiss Blanka

7.                  Kiszely Laura Bianka

8.                  Kónya Bernadett

9.                  Lakatos-Venczel Sándor

10.              Mata András

11.              Nagy Bence

12.              Nagy Mária Mercédesz

13.              Patonai Róbert

14.              Szilágyi Mátyás

15.              Ulviczki Nóra Anna

16.              Vizi Rebeka Dorka

17.              Vízi Vanda

 

5. osztály

1.                  Ágota  Zoltán

2.                  Fejes    Tamara

3.                  Gólya  Szabolcs

4.                  Gondos Béla Alex

5.                  Kenéz  Benedek

6.                  Kerekes Marcell

7.                  Kollár  Adrienn

8.                  Lévai   Péter

9.                  Lévai   Ramón

10.              Mata    Emília Erzsébet

11.              Mihálycsik Milán

12.              Peszeki Balázs

13.              Pető     Gergő

14.              Túró    Renátó

 

6. osztály

1.                  Borsos Alex

2.                  Gólya  Zsolt

3.                  Guba   Tamás Koppány

4.                  Kovács Márk Zoltán

5.                  Molnár Gábor

6.                  Nagy Martin

7.                  Polk Martin Ádám

8.                  Suki Krisztián

9.                  Tordai Gergő

10.              Veszelka László

11.              Vizi Kinga

12.              Vizi Vivien Noémi

 

7. osztály

1.                  Bozóki Bence

2.                  Dandás Zoltán Zsolt

3.                  Donkó Dániel

4.                  Katona           Kitti

5.                  Katona            Krisztián

6.                  Kenéz  Sándor

7.                  Kiss     Dominik

8.                  Kovács Ádám Lajos

9.                  Lakatos Milán

10.              Lakatos-Venczel Vilma Georgina

11.              Litkei  Csenge

12.              Mata    Emil

13.              Tóth    Zsombor

14.              Túró    Achilles Rómeó

 

8. osztály

1.                  Baranyi Csilla Melinda

2.                  Donkó Kálmán

3.                  Hegedűs Henriett

4.                  Horváth Gergő

5.                  Király  Boglárka

6.                  Knon   Viktor László

7.                  Kovács Laura

8.                  Kovács Norbert László

9.                  Mága   Katalin

10.              Molnár Tímea

11.              Pető     Sándor

12.              Sipos   Fanni

 

13.              Veszelka Olívia Leila